image
image
image
imageimage
image

image

 

 

Super Robot Wars Original Generation
Format: Nintendo Game Boy Advance video game (2002)

 

Earth Federation Army

Mecha
Cybuster (AGX-05)
DCAM-004F Lion Type F
DCAM-006 Guarlion
DCSMH-01C Valsion Custom
DCSMH-02 (DCAM-002) Valsione
GS-1 Giganscudo
PTX-001 Gespenst Type R
PTX-002 Gespenst Type S
PTX-003C Alteisen (Gespenst Mark III)
PTX-004 Schutzwald
PTX-005 Wildschwein
PTX-006 Wildraubtier
PTX-007-01 Gespenst Mark II Type R
PTX-007-02 Gespenst Mark II Type S
PTX-007-03C Weissritter (Gespenst Mark II Custom)
R-1 Real Personal Trooper Type-1
R-2 Real Personal Trooper Type-2
R-2P Real Personal Trooper Type-2 Powered
R-3 Real Personal Trooper Type-3
R-3P Real Personal Trooper Type-3 Powered
RPT-007 Gespenst Mark II
RPT-007TT Gespenst Mark II Type-TT
RTX-008 Huckebein
RTX-009 Huckebein 009
RTX-010 Huckebein Mark II
RTX-010T Huckebein Mark II Trombe
RW-01 R-Gun
SRG-00 Grungust Type 0
SRG-01 Grungust
SRG-02 Grungust Type 2
SRX-00 Super Robot X-Type

Vehicles and Support Units
Albatross class
F-28 Messer
Hiryu
Hiryu Kai
Mobile Turret
SF-29 Rangzen
Space Noah class (Hagane)
Space Noah class (Kurogane)
Space Noah class (Shirogane)
Tausendfuessler class
Type 71 Waldung
Type 81 PT Carrier

Divine Crusaders/ EOTI (Extra Over Technology Investigation Committee)/UCC (United Colony Corps)

Mecha
DCAM-00 (EI-YAM-003) Granzon
DCAM-004 Lion
DCAM-004F Lion Type F
DCAM-004TT Lion Type T
DCAM-004V Lion Type V
DCAM-005 Barrelion
DCAM-005C Barrelion Custom
DCAM-005V Barrelion Type V
DCAM-006 Guarlion
DCAM-006C Guarlion Custom
DCAM-006LB Guarlion Last Battalion
DCAM-006T Guarlion Trombe
DCSMH-01 (DCAM-001) Valsion
DCSMH-01C Valsion Custom
DCSMH-02 (DCAM-002) Valsione
RTX-010 Huckebein Mark II
SRG-00 Grungust Type 0

Vehicles and Support Units
Albatross class
F-28 Messer
F-32 Schwert
Killer Whale class
Mobile Turret
Peregrine
class
Rhinoceros class
SF-29 Rangzen
SF-29V Rangzen Custom
Tausendfuessler
class
Type 71 Waldung

Aerogators/Ze Balmary Empire

Mecha
DCAM-004V Lion Type V
DCAM-005V Barrelion Type V
DCAM-006 Guarlion
DCSMH-01C Valsion Custom
Ezekiel (AGX-12 Knight)
Ezekiel Adom (AGX-12 Knight)
Ezekiel Lavan (AGX-12 Knight)
Ezekiel Sagol (AGX-12 Knight)
Habakkuk (AGX-08 Fatman)
Judecca (AGX-14 White Death Cross)
Megillot (AGX-01 Bug)
Megillot Ach (AGX-01 Bug)
Mishlei (AGX-03 Bird)
Mishlei Ach (AGX-03 Bird)
PTX-002 Gespenst Type S
PTX-007-03C Weissritter (Gespenst Mark II Custom)
RPT-007 Gespenst Mark II
R-Gun Rivale (AGX-13)
RW-01 R-Gun
Septuagint (AGX-15 Meteor 3)
SRG-02 Grungust Type 2
Vayyikra (AGX-09 Giant Bird)
Vayyikra Ben (AGX-09 Giant Bird)
Yirmeyah (AGX-02 Spider)
Yirmeyah Ach (AGX-02 Spider)
Zechariah (AGX-07 Soldier)

 

Vehicles and Support Units
F-28 Messer
F-32 Schwert
Huleh (AGX-04 Flower)
Neviim (AGX-06 White Star)
Rhinoceros class
Type 71 Waldung

Guests

Mecha
Megillot (AGX-01 Bug)

Vehicles and Support Units
Huleh (AGX-04 Flower)

image

image

 

image

image

image

image

imageimage

image
image
image
imageimage